PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Cart/Order » Add to Cart
Part Number:FIB420020
Manufacturer:mConnect
Description:LC/UPC-SC/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
Quantity:-Unit Price: VAT exc.-Unit Price: VAT inc.
+-
41.90€
50.28€
-
Shipping cost?
About VAT?
-
-
Warranty:10 years
Availability:Limited quantity
Dispatch:within 3 to 5 open days
(Manufacturer's Availability)
FIB420020

-
 

Details

Compatibility

-
 
Update Date: 8/15/2018 
Entry Date: 03/15/2006
-
 
Keywords: Part, FIB420020, mConnect, Fiber Cables - Cables, Reseller Parts

eStock.fr August 2018 top