PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Cart/Order » Add to Cart
Part Number:FIB411002
Manufacturer:mConnect
Description:LC/PC-ST/PC 2M 9/125 SM OS2 (Singlemode Duplex LSZH)
Quantity:-Unit Price: VAT exc.-Unit Price: VAT inc.
+-
32.58€
39.10€
-
Shipping cost?
About VAT?
-
-
Warranty:10 years
Availability:Available
Dispatch:within 3 to 5 open days
(Manufacturer's Availability)
FIB411002

-
 

Details

Compatibility

-
 
Update Date: 2/20/2018 
Entry Date: 03/15/2006
-
 
Keywords: Part, FIB411002, mConnect, Fiber Cables - Cables, Reseller Parts

eStock.fr February 2018 top