PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Cart/Order » Add to Cart
Part Number:FIB321005
Manufacturer:mConnect
Description:MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 5m 9/125 SM (SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
Quantity:-Unit Price: VAT exc.-Unit Price: VAT inc.
+-
35.00€
42.00€
-
Shipping cost?
About VAT?
-
-
Warranty:10 years
Availability:Not Available, on order only
Dispatch:within 8 to 12 open days
(Estimation / Manufacturer leading time)
FIB321005

-
 

Details

Compatibility

-
 
Update Date: 10/21/2017 
Entry Date: 03/15/2006
-
 
Keywords: Part, FIB321005, mConnect, Fiber Cables - Cables, Reseller Parts

eStock.fr October 2017 top