PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Cart/Order » Add to Cart
Part Number:FIB310002
Manufacturer:mConnect
Description:MTRJ/UPC-ST/UPC 2m 62.5/125 (Multimode Duplex LSZH OM1)
Quantity:-Unit Price: VAT exc.-Unit Price: VAT inc.
+-
30.16€
36.19€
-
Shipping cost?
About VAT?
-
-
Warranty:10 years
Availability:Limited quantity
Dispatch:within 3 to 5 open days
(Manufacturer's Availability)
FIB310002

-
 

Details

Compatibility

-
 
Update Date: 8/18/2018 
Entry Date: 03/15/2006
-
 
Keywords: Part, FIB310002, mConnect, Fiber Cables - Cables, Reseller Parts

eStock.fr August 2018 top