PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Cart/Order » Add to Cart
Part Number:FIB121050
Manufacturer:mConnect
Description:ST/PC-SC/PC 50M 9/125 SM (SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH)
Quantity:-Unit Price: VAT exc.-Unit Price: VAT inc.
+-
70.97€
85.16€
-
Shipping cost?
About VAT?
-
-
Warranty:10 years
Availability:Not Available, on order only
Dispatch:within 8 to 12 open days
(Estimation / Manufacturer leading time)
FIB121050

-
 

Details

Compatibility

-
 
Update Date: 1/22/2018 
Entry Date: 06/06/2007
-
 
Keywords: Part, FIB121050, mConnect, Fiber Cables - Cables, Reseller Parts

eStock.fr January 2018 top