PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Cart/Order » Add to Cart
Part Number:FIB110025
Manufacturer:mConnect
Description:ST/PC-ST/PC 25M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
Quantity:-Unit Price: VAT exc.-Unit Price: VAT inc.
+-
54.90€
65.88€
-
Shipping cost?
About VAT?
-
-
Warranty:10 years
Availability:Not Available, on order only
Dispatch:within 8 to 12 open days
(Estimation / Manufacturer leading time)
FIB110025

-
 

Details

Compatibility

-
 
Update Date: 8/22/2017 
Entry Date: 12/25/2006
-
 
Keywords: Part, FIB110025, mConnect, Fiber Cables - Cables, Reseller Parts

eStock.fr August 2017 top