PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Cart/Order » Add to Cart
Part Number:FIB110010
Manufacturer:mConnect
Description:ST/PC-ST/PC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 (Multimode Duplex LSZH)
Quantity:-Unit Price: VAT exc.-Unit Price: VAT inc.
+-
35.80€
42.96€
-
Shipping cost?
About VAT?
-
-
Warranty:10 years
Availability:Limited quantity
Dispatch:within 3 to 5 open days
(Manufacturer's Availability)
FIB110010

-
 

Details

Compatibility

-
 
Update Date: 6/26/2017 
Entry Date: 03/15/2006
-
 
Keywords: Part, FIB110010, mConnect, Fiber Cables - Cables, Reseller Parts

eStock.fr June 2017 top