PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Cart/Order » Add to Cart
Part Number:D:FCKAB-OM3-C05L-L
Manufacturer:Fujitsu
Description:Câble FC MMF 5m, Connecteur LC-LC (FC-cable OM3 MMF 5m LC/LC 8Gbit/s)
Quantity:-Unit Price: VAT exc.-Unit Price: VAT inc.
+-
23.17€
27.80€
-
Shipping cost?
About VAT?
-
-
Availability:Not Available, on order only
Dispatch:within 8 to 12 open days
(Estimation / Manufacturer leading time)
D:FCKAB-OM3-C05L-L

-
 

Details

Compatibility

-
 
Update Date: 8/18/2017 
Entry Date: 02/26/2009
-
 
Keywords: Part, D:FCKAB-OM3-C05L-L, Fujitsu, Reseller Parts

eStock.fr August 2017 top