PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Cart/Order » Add to Cart
Part Number:3CSFP91ST
Manufacturer:STARTECH
Description:StarTech.com SFP fibre - 1000Base-SX - Module SFP fibre optique - Gigabit - Compatible HP 3CSFP91 - Multimode LC - 550 m - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) (équivalent à : HP 3CSFP91) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - jusqu'à 550 m - 850 nm (StarT
Quantity:-Unit Price: VAT exc.-Unit Price: VAT inc.
+-
57.26€
68.71€
-
Shipping cost?
About VAT?
-
-
Availability:Not Available, on order only
Dispatch:within 8 to 12 open days
(Estimation / Manufacturer leading time)

-
 

Details

Compatibility
Image
zoom

-
 
Update Date: 11/21/2018 
Entry Date: 06/11/2018
-
 
Keywords: Part, 3CSFP91ST, STARTECH, Reseller Parts

eStock.fr November 2018 top