PayPal
 
You are here: Home » Cart/Order » Add to Cart
Part Number:00FM413
Manufacturer:Lenovo
Description:IBM - Câble de réseau - LC multi-mode (M) pour MTP multimode (M) - 3 m - fibre optique - OM3 - pour System Networking RackSwitch G8264T (3m IBM MTP-4xLC OM3 MMF Breakout Cable)
Quantity:-Unit Price: VAT exc.-Unit Price: VAT inc.
+-
462.83€
555.40€
-
Shipping cost?
About VAT?
-
-
Availability:Not Available, on order only
Dispatch:within 8 to 12 open days
(Estimation / Manufacturer leading time)

-
 

Details

Compatibility
Image
zoom

-
 
Update Date: 6/23/2017 
Entry Date: 07/16/2014
-
 
Keywords: Part, 00FM413, Lenovo, Reseller Parts

eStock.fr June 2017 top